Hit Radio KSKU 95.9 HK FM Mix 96.7 KMPK 98.9 KMCP 100.5 KNZS Rocks 106 Kicks Country KXKU

2022 Sports in Kansas All-State Softball

By Chet Kuplen

 

Sports in Kansas has released its annual list of all-state softball player honors along with coach of the year honors. Every KSHSAA team in Kansas is eligible for our honors (not just member coaches of an association) as the most complete list in Kansas with all leagues and nearly every school with some type of representation. Input from media members across the state determines our picks, other factors include competition, team success, stats, and all-league. PARENTS/ATHLETES: if listed below on any of the teams (1st Team, 2nd Team, Honorable Mention) you will be eligible for an all-state patch from Sports in Kansas – email [email protected] ASAP & we will send you an order form.

Sports in Kansas All-State Top 9 – All-Classes

Nija Canady, Topeka (6A)

Nija Canady repeats as player of the year

Emmerson Cope, Washburn Rural (6A)

Heather Arnett, Frontenac (3A)

Adisyn Caryl, Topeka (6A)

Kira Baker, Eudora (4A)

Tegan Livesay, Newton (5A)

Taylor Cruse, Basehor Linwood (5A)

Kelsey Hoekstra, SM North (6A)

Lucy Hooper, Valley Center (5A)

(Top nine is based regardless of position or classification, based on KSHSAA HS season only)

2022 Sports in Kansas All-Classes Player of the Year

Nija Canady, Topeka Sr. P

Cassie Rhuems has led Frontenac to three titles since 2016. photo; Jacob Lenard

2022 Sports in Kansas All-Classes Coach of the Year

Cassie Rhuems, Frontenac, 3A State Champions

Sports in Kansas 6A All-State Softball

Sports in Kansas 6A Player of the Year: Nija Canady, Topeka

Sports in Kansas 6A Pitcher of the Year: Emmerson Cope, Washburn Rural  

Sports in Kansas 6A Coach of the Year: Shane Miles, Topeka

First Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Kelsey Hoekstra was the SFL POY.

Nija Canady, Topeka

Morgan Haput, Derby

Emmerson Cope, Washburn Rural

Kelsey Hoekstra, SM North

Infielders

Adisyn Caryl, Topeka

Campbell Bagshaw, Washburn Rural

Bailey Dillon, Olathe North

Raegan Jackson, Derby

Elycia Joyce, Topeka

Outfielders

McKinzi Sowles, Olathe South

Caiya Stucky, Wichita NW

Katie Thompson, Gardner Edgerton

Mikaila Herring, Washburn Rural

Catchers

Libby Hawks, Blue Valley

Kendall Yarnell, Olathe NW

Alesia Alvarez, Topeka

Utility/DPs

Kierra Goos, Manhattan

Second Team

Pitchers

Brie Manwarren, Garden City

Jordan Reynolds, Olathe North

Harley Pruetting, Gardner Edgerton

Infielders

Claire Lopez, Olathe Northwest

Avery Silsby, Wichta NW

Annalee Kealey, Wichita Heights

Audrey Steiner, Derby

Brooke Leiker, BV West

Sierra Hoekstra, SM North

Kenna Trout, Gardner Edgerton

Baylee Dial, Washburn Rural

Outfielders

Leah Mueller, Free State

Ashlee Jackman, Olathe South

Kyndall Stine, Wichita Heights

Catchers

Taryn Hull, Olathe South

Trinity Kuntz, Derby

Utility/DPs

Nevaeh Lopez, Wichita Northwest

Ella Shafer, BV North

Maddie Crawford, Lawrence

Sports in Kansas 6A All-State Honorable Mention – Parents/Athletes Order All-State honorable mention Patch at [email protected]

Gabrielle Stauffer – Campus, , Jadyn Sheffield – Olathe South, Rylee Frager – Derby, Marisela – Landa – Dodge City, Quincy Smith – Topeka, Addy Canfield – Derby, Grace Marciano – Hutchinson, Taelynn Ballinger – Campus, Londyn Ysidoro – Campus, Madi Grady – Derby, Riley Lusk – Hutchinson, Avianna Deguzman – Junction City, Takara Kolterman – Manhattan, Reagan Neitzel – Manhattan, Sara Rexrode – Junction City, Jomhara Benning – Topeka, Amiah Cain – Topeka, Chloe Carlgren – Washburn Rural, Emily Louderback – Washburn Rural, Trenna Whitmore – Washburn Rural, Alexa Palmer – BV West, Ashlyn Richardson – Blue Valley, Alli Kornfriend – Blue Valley, Ella Burvee – Blue Valley Northwest, Alison Yee – Blue Valley, Maggie Richardson – Blue Valley, Ashly Burt – BV West, Josie Grosdidier – BVNW, Camdyn Stucky – Wichita NW, Hayden Wetstein – Wichita Heights, Brailee Bogle – Wichita NW, Lizbeth Retana – Wichita North, Kamerin Stubbs-  Wichita NW, Ariana Leaper – Washington/Schlagle, Ana Rodriguez – Washington/Schlagle, Ashley Tribble – Gardner Edgerton, Maddie Chapin – SM Northwest, Jordan Reynolds – Olathe North, Rilee Bell – SM North, Ally Miller – Olathe West, Avery Baker – Olathe North, Jasmine Brixus – Free State, Ashtyn Grissom – Olathe South, Kenna Trout – Gardner Edgerton, Madison Walker – Olathe  West, Sabrina Guzman – Olathe East, Kaedence Irby – Olathe North, Killy Kepler – Gardner Edgerton, Kacie Karsak – Olathe South, Jesykah Foster – Garden City, Yesenia Castro – Garden City, Taryn Coon – Dodge City, Piper Harris – Garden City, Amya Blake – Liberal

Sports in Kansas 5A All-State Softball

Sports in Kansas 5A Player of the Year: Lucy Hooper, Valley Center

Sports in Kansas 5A Co-Pitcher of the Year: Tegan Livesay, Newton & Taylor Cruse, Basehor Linwood  

Sports in Kansas 5A Coach of the Year: Corey Jones, Valley Center

First Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Tegan Livesay of Newton. (photo courtesy of Livesay)

Tegan Livesay, Newton

Kadence Brewster, Bishop Carroll

Taylor Cruse, Basehor Linwood

Tori Turner, Valley Center

Infielders

Kendall Forbes, Bishop Carroll

Maci George, Valley Center

Lucy Hooper Valley Center

Amanda Knutson, Basehor Linwood

Olivia Sandoval , Newton

Bailey Way, Andover

Outfielders

Maggie McNally, Spring Hill

Eve Morris, Bishop Carroll

Isabelle Rolla, Basehor Linwood

Reese McCord, Newton

Catchers

Maddy Cole, St. Thomas Aquinas

Kiley Brewster, Bishop Carroll

Utility/DPs

Sykora Smith, Valley Center

Second Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Skylar Duncan, Seaman

Molly Heidrick, BV Southwest

Karli George, Eisenhower

Infielders

Sage Gann, Piper

Riley Baber, BV Southwest

Britney Hoffman, Basehor Linwood

Rosalie Schnieder, Seaman

C.J. Wolgamuth, Kapaun

Kali Terry, Pittsburg

Emma Smith, Seaman

Myia January, Spring Hill

Outfielders

Ariah Dukes, Shawnee Heights

Marisa Johnson, De Soto

Haley Bryant, Mill Valley

Mykah Klump, Valley Center

Brodie Christenson, Andover

Jaleigh White, Spring Hill

Catchers

Cady Dickey, Ark City

Teelie Super, Bonner Springs

Utility/DPs

Karlee Ford, Eisenhower

Sports in Kansas 5A All-State Honorable Mention – Parents/Athletes Order All-State honorable mention Patch at [email protected]

Audrey Rumsey – Eisenhower, Aspen Burgardt – Seaman, Riley Dreher – Hays, Carson Tinker – BV Southwest, Hannah Weber – Eisenhower, Kelsie Schenk – Aquinas, Araceli Rivas – Salina South, Maia Djourvi – Maize, Choloe Bartlett – Maize, Izzy Brainard – Maize South, Peyton Samek – Maize, Nina Friess – Salina South, Lainey Howard – Salina South, Holly Shafer – Maize South, Alyssa Mapes – Newton, Kylie Forney – Andover, Lacy Cryden – Goddard, Lauren McNaught – Eisenhower, Abby Koontz – Newton, Maci Kratzer – Maize South, Piper Seidl – Newton, Payton Tornquist – Maize, Mackenzie cusick – Newton, Caroline Brady – Salian Central, Kaylee Davis – Andover Central, Karli George – Eisenhower, Alyssa Crumbliss – Valley Center, Ainsela Kraus – Valley Center, Morgan Thatcher – Valley Center, Brilea Flott – Seaman, Rylee Murray – Seaman, Caitlyn Meyers – Emporia, Taylor Renzi – BV Southwest, Bailey Weber – BV Southwest, Ava Most – St. James, Gianna Lickel – St. James, Riahn Pinkerton – Spring Hill, Gabby Salazar – Piper, Carley Billings – Bonner Springs, Charlee Hoffmann – Kapaun, Meredith Robinson – Bishop Carroll, Campbell Riordan – Bishop Carroll, Aalyra Arguelle  – Kapaun, Kaylee Back – Bishop Carroll, Emmea Bezdek – Kapaun, Kory Schoenfield – Carroll, Ava Fink – Kapaun, Stephanie Castro – Kapaun, Trista Milton – Sumner, Deborah Hawk – Harmon, Roary Hunziker – Pittsburg, Emery Kafka – Pittsburg, Elle Slaughter – Pittsburg, Emma McCall- Mill Valley, Grace Rose – Basehor Linwood, Samantha Price – Basehor Linwood, Abby Schulte – Shawnee Heights, Kaleigh Small- Basehor Linwood, Audrey Spellman – Basehor Linwood, Grace Proctor – Shanee Heights, Deja Gardenhire – Shawnee Heights, Landri Lopez – Leavenworth, Maddie Reynolds – De Soto, Annie Morgan – Shawnee Heights, Taryn Dial- Shawnee Heights, Abby Loun – Basehor Linwood, Aubree Thomas – Hays, Paige Thexton – Great Bend, Dezarae Schmidt – Hays, Katie Gray – Lansing,

Sports in Kansas 4A All-State Softball

Sports in Kansas 4A Player of the Year: Kira Baker, Eudora

Sports in Kansas 4A Pitcher of the Year: Peyton Hardenburger, Wamego   

Sports in Kansas 4A Coach of the Year: Bill Finucane, Eudora

First Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Kira Baker of Eudora.

Peyton Hardenburger, Wamego

Kira Baker, Eudora

Sadie Walker, Holton

Cameron Soldner, Miege

Infielders

Brooklyn Hadl, Ottawa

Emma Durr, Eudora

Brinly Bancroft, Chanute

Ryann Alderson, Wamego

Bailey Jackson, Pratt

Ashten Pierson, Wamego

Madison Nightengale, Andale/Garden Plain

Outfielders

Hayley Gerberding, Clearwater

Harper Schreiner, Eudora

Jacey Schurle, Clay Center

Addie Ross, Andale/Garden Plain

Kaiya Delgado, Miege

Catchers

Timber Wilson, Holton

Reese Pattison, Eudora

Utility/DPs

Gracie Gallagher, Holton

Alex Powell, Ottawa

Maya Gallagher, Wamego

Second Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Alyssa Mude, Andale/Garden Plain

Kamri Naff, Chanute

Infielders

Brooke Flewelling, Holton

Brooklyn Goehring, Rock Creek

Eli Han, Eudora

Paige Donnelly, Wamego

Cameron Pelzel, McPherson

Outfielders

Trista Hoobler, Wamego

Allie Brown, Fort Scott

Kirsten Evans, Ottawa

Jenna Dorsett, Miege

Zoey Latessa, Baldwin

Catchers

Ellie Seaton, Ottawa

Livia Swift, Pratt

Adrianna Smith, Miege

Utility/DPs

Jada Gilliland, Miege

Katie Spielman, Clay Center

Sophia Haverkamp, Rock Creek

Sports in Kansas 4A All-State Honorable Mention – Parents/Athletes Order All-State honorable mention Patch at [email protected]

Grace Thompson – Chanute, Brett Doile – McPherson, Lexi DeWeese – Rock Creek, Kylie Vandervoort – Tonganoxie, Carly Stuke – Hayden, Addison Mackey – Mulvane, Kayleigh Herman – Clearwater, Elizabeth Tjaden – Clearwater, Sophia Hererra – McPherson, Aly James – Pratt, Keelyn Barnett – Augusta, Tessa Irwin – Winfield, Adie White – Circle, Haely Hagemann – McPherson, Kinleigh Haskell – Augusta, Kelcy Bergstrom – McPherson, Halsey  Sparks – Winfield, Aspen Peterson – Augusta, Allie Timbeblake – Augusta, Addison Chapman – McPherson, Kara Speere – Augusta, Heidi Gullick – Wellington, Tess Winter- Clearwater, Airalyn Frame – Wellington, Olivia Ellis – Mulvane, Hayley Gerberding- Clearwater, Camrynn Yardley – Rose Hill, Kayla Seiter – Andale/Garden Plain, Madison Phipps – Mulvane, Kaylee Hampton – Clearwater, Hannah Decker – Andale/Garden Plain, Staci Bond – Holton, Alyssa Droge – Hayden, Jaycie Theis – Pratt, Sage Kohman – Pratt, Alyssa Miller – Pratt, Emma Stottlemire – Ottawa, Kate Ediger – Paola, Kamden Evans – Ottawa, Mia Wilson – Louisburg, Ella Scoby – Baldwin, Daisy Ballesteros – Ulysses, JaLiah Norfleet – Atchison, Makenzie Weedon-Jacobs – Atchison, Presley simpson – Atchison, Sarae Johnson – Atchison, Madi Bruce – Atchison, Hanna Acree – Concordia, Shelby Siebold – Clay Center, Shaelin Giersch – Concordia, Madison McCann – Clay Center, Delaney Campbell – Wamego, Dani Carlson – Clay Center, Jenna Hayes – Abilene, Reece Murry – Iola, Lani Krokoskia – Fort Scott, Addison Rexwinkle – Labette County, Lucy Robbins – Indy, Anna Dean – Labette County, Brecken Whitney – Clearwater

Sports in Kansas 3A All-State Softball

Sports in Kansas 3A Player of the Year: Heather Arnett, Frontenac  

Sports in Kansas 3A Pitcher of the Year: Kaelee Washington, Santa Fe Trail

Sports in Kansas 3A& All-Classes Coach of the Year: Cassie Rhuems, Frontenac

First Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Kaelee Washington of Santa Fe Trail.

Kaelee Washington, Santa Fe Trail

Cheyenne Cramer, Scott City

Alex Schreiner, Kingman/Norwich

Korryn Johnson, Holcomb

Kory Lies, Cheney

Avery Johnson, Frontenac

Grace Major, Columbus

Infielders

Heather Arnett of Frontenac

Heather Arnett, Frontenac

Kinsey Perine, Rossville

Hattie Pyle, Frontenac

Braxton Stainbrook, Prairie View

Aly Hageman, Kingman/Norwich

Annie Lee, Frontenac

Outfielders

Peyton McCormick, Cheney

Elle Dragone, Council Grove

Abi Beaman, Frontenac

Emmaline Senecaut, Girard

Brinley Dyche, Rossville

Blayze McNemar, Galena

Emmaline Senecaut of Girard.

Catchers

Rylee Boone, Prairie View

Kadence Urban, Hoisington/CP

Utility/DPs

Mia Brown, Frontenac

Amie Yoder, Haven

Avery Wende, Silver Lake

Rhiley Stoppel, Scott City

Marley Munz, Kingman/Norwich

Second Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Vanesa Quinones, Rossville

Kassidy Nixon, Hoisington/CP

Lexy Robinson, Girard

Aubree Saporito, Columbus

Infielders

Mia Sarwinksi, Galena

Erin Anderson, Girard

Taryn Ganstrom, Nemaha Central

Melany Duff, Scott City

Madi Toelle, Smoky Valley

Brooklyn Wewe, Cheney

Outfielders

Laney Wood, Kingman/Norwich

Kaitlyn Simpson, Columbus

Sadie Estill, Haven

Emma Mitchell, Rossville

Catchers

Megan Hensley, Kingman/Norwich

Rian Rodriguez, Holcomb

Kaitlyn Hayslip, Frontenac

Addison Saporito, Columbus

Utility/DPs

Jaxi Mitchek, Goodland

Justice Large, Hesston

Mallorie Cupp, Scott City

Caylee Douglas, Rossville

Jaycee Long, Santa Fe Trail

Sports in Kansas 3A All-State Honorable Mention – Parents/Athletes Order All-State honorable mention Patch at [email protected]

Jessica Filkin – Council Grove, Hailey Wurtz – Nemaha Central, Paisli Butler – Council Grove, Brie Ann Brawner – Haven, Teagan Bechman – Lakin, Mija Carlson – Council Grove, Taryn Burkhardt – Silver Lake, Rian Stainbrook – Prairie View, Emily Collins – Bishop Ward, Taylor Damme – Perry Lecompton, Mallory Young – Jefferson West, Karlie Albright – Royal Valley, Gracie Gonzalez – Perry Lecompton, Alexia Hayden – Sabetha, Jordyn Boxberger – Hoisington/CP, Kaci Young – Halstead, Gracie Aylward – Hoisington/CP, Kashlin Beck – Hoisington/CP, Shaylah Kempke – Hoisignton/CP, Karee Adam – Smoky Valley, Mya Morris – Halstead, Jodie Brewer – Douglass, Kennedy Bergsen – Douglass, Emma Carr- Douglass, Maddy Cole – Galena, Hallee Panter – Baxter Springs, Bailey Troike – Girard, Raegan Pitts – Baxter Springs, Kenade Rhinehart – Baxter Springs, Lily Mooney – Columbus, Kaitlynn Lopp – Columbus, Jailyn Rodriguez – Columbus, Lena Walter – West Franklin, Madison Newton – Cimarron, Jzxi Mitchek – Goodland, Tori Ford – Scott City, Elly Jo Tancayo – Cimarron, Emma Curry – Colby, Hannah Coumerlih – Goodland, Emma Cornelson – Holcomb, Ryleigh McVey – Holcomb, , Bailee Buhler – Cimarron, Hayden Bellamy – Colby, Brooklyn Deniston – Holcomb, Jaylyn Sabatka – Colby, Isabell Ortiz- Lakin, Haven Jaso – Haskell Co., Morgan McDaniel – SW Heights, Maylea Axlexander – Haskell Co., Claryssa Webber – Haskell Co., Abby Zabel – Haskell Co., Kelby Burke – Frontenac, Mady Logiudici – Frontenac, CJ Rignell – Riley County, Taylor Zordel – Silver Lake, Makenzie McDaniel – Silver Lake, Kaibryn Kruger – Silver Lake, Maddie Harris – SE Saline, Cameron Cleveland – Minneapolis – Kimberlyn Nichols – Beloit, Bradee Weatherman – Minneaoplis, Briella Ptacek – SE Saline, Natalie Rolfs – Ellsworth, Haleigh Pearson  – Beloit, Trinity McMilan – Beloit, Chloe Odle – Beloit, Mackenzie Schotte – Marysville, Lauryn Roberts – Marysville, Ashlyn Price – Marysville, Baylee Kern – Pleasant Ridge, Maddie Coursen – Burlington, Grace Farrar – Wellsville, Jayden Hull – Wellsville, Grace Young – Osawatomie, Breagan Buessing – Santa Fe Trail, Emma Chambers – Prairie View, Brooke Galey – Anderson County, KJ Gregg – Prairie View, Brenna Kohmeier – Anderson County, Brooke Neidhardt – Santa Fe Trail, Kacey Sanderson – Wellsville, Gracyn Bracken – Fredonia, Brooklyn Ellis – Fredonia, Kam Kaminska – Caney, Avery Tipton – Caney, Bailey Van Nice – Neodesha, Alaina Plumley – Cherryvale, Taylor Palmer – Euereka, Darsyn Haviland – Humboldt, Brooklyn Ellis – Humboldt, Jenni Bunyard – Cherryvale, Kirstyn Murrow – Humboldt, Emily Ross – Humboldt, Skyler Hopper – Erie, Kori Kramer – Hesston, Cassie Albin – Hesston, Tayler Ericson – Osage City, Brookelyn Barnett – Haven, Hannah Coumerilh – Goodland, Mackayla Miller – Scott City, Haley Biermann – Goodland, Reagan Gerety – Nemaha Central, Kashlin Beck – Hosington/CP, Kayla Belt – Kingman/Norwich, Kinley Porter – Rossville

Sports in Kansas 2-1A All-State Softball

Sports in Kansas 2-1A Player of the Year: Morgan Tomlinson, Mission Valley

Sports in Kansas 2-1A Pitcher of the Year: Paityn Engemann, Troy  

Sports in Kansas 2-1A Coach of the Year: Roger Converse, Mission Valley

First Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Paityn Engemann of Troy

Paityn Engemann, Troy

Morgan Tomlinson, Mission Valley

Delaney Blakesley, Bluestem

Raleigh Kramer, Ell-Saline

Tawney Krominga, Spearville

Alexandra Crook, Burlingame

Infielders

Erykah Haynes, Central Heights,

Kara Hafenstine, Wabaunsee,

Jayden May, Marion

Brecken Pearson, Canton Galva

Daelyn Winters, Burlingame

Morgan Tomlinson of 2-1A champ Mission Valley

Outfielders

Sophie Reyes, Bluestem

Emma Tyson, Burlingame

Reagen Hill, Troy

Paige Martin, Mission Valley

Catchers

Kyplee Jacobson, Mission Valley

Halie Feikert, Bucklin

Gracie Kidd, Canton-Galva

Utility/DPs

Kara Brakey, Spearville

Morgan Collins, Yates Center

Shelby Underwood, NE-Arma

Second Team

Parents/Athletes Order All-State Patch at [email protected]

Pitchers

Mieka Crump, Central Heights,

Kaelyn Conrad, Wabaunsee

Maya Werner, Sedgwick

Infielders

Avery Euler , Troy

Kenna Masters, Burlingame

Claire Winter, Troy

Taelor Rucker, Spearville

Lauren Yaghmour, Colgan

Jaycie Calvaruzo, Mission Valley

Paxton Meyer, Wabaunsee

Delaney Esterly, Belle Plaine

Emma George, Belle Plaine

Outfielders

Mickelly Soyez, Marion

Kaydawn Haag, Ellis

Sadie Bradley, Ell-Saline

Alexa Fhurhman, Uniontown

Haven Wunderlich, Central Burden

Catchers

Hannah Schiel, Ellis

Marcina McNabb, Ell-Saline

Utility/DPs

Valerie Vanzant, Ell-Saline

Bennie Horsch, Sterling

Kaitlynn Anderson, CV/Dexter

Maddy Talbott, Belle Plaine

Sports in Kansas 2-1A All-State Honorable Mention – Parents/Athletes Order All-State honorable mention Patch at [email protected]

Jadynn Criqui – Central Heights, Natalie Dale – Bucklin, Jordan Friesen – Canton Galva, Kady Anschutz- Pratt Skyline, Melany Chrisjohn – Central Heights, Haley Schmidt – Ellis, Gracie Simmons – Burlingame, Myah McCoy – Ellis, Emily Long – Central Bruden, Paige Hinds – Troy, Allison King – Oskaloosa, Morgan Cook – Central Burden, Reese Hefley – Hillsboro, Rylee Jacobson – Medicine Lodge, Addison Easter- Lyndon, Maci Ramey – Lyndon, Abby Tubach – Chase County, Adiyn Detter – Lyndon, Norah Parker – Mission Valley,  Makenna Linden – Sterling, Emily Wedel – Remington, Jayden May -Marion, Aubree Durst- Moundridge, Natalie Sigel – Marion, Kate Eichelberger – Moundridge, Emma Blough – Moundridge, Lauren Galliher – Hutch Trinity, Bellea Brillhart – Elkhart, Abi Jones – Lebo/Waverly, Saige Hadley – Lebo/Waverly, Abby Peek – Lebo/Waverly, Kaylin Noonan – Burlingame, Kadey Robert – Southern Lyon Co., Brooklyn Jones – Lebo/Waverly, Joselyn Simmons – Burlingame, Grace Markowitz – Southern Lyon Co., Katelyn Hurla – St. Marys, Madisyn Havenstein – Wabaunsee, Julia Blazek – Republic Co., Nicole Popelka – Republic Co., Ellie Woodal – Sacred Heart, Emilee Blythe – Sacred Heart, Corissa Blandel – McLouth, Ashtyn Jolly – Atchison Co., Renay Myers – Valley Falls, Dani Lee – McLouth, Korie Kirkwood – Valley Falls, Makayla Boyd – Oskaloosa, Makayla Yates – Valley Falls, Lauren Brown – Valley Falls, Morgan Cook – Central Burden, Emery Commerford – Oxford, Jacie Cummings – Sedan, Emma Garrison – Central Burden, Karly Kill- Wes Elk, Savannah Harrod – West Elk, Ashley Kunath – Sedan, Kyler Magnus – CV/Dexter, Lauren Payne – Oxford, Lynsey Olbrey – Flinthills, Shay Toon – West Elk, Harlee Town – West Elk, Lydia Woods – West Elk, Haven Wunderlich – Central Buren, Hayley Sellers – Sedan, Jenna Richardson – CV/Dexter, Treva Williams – Oxford, Allie Chrisman – Yates Center, Camryn Davis – Uniontown, Anna Hermreck – Colony Crest, Lexi Yarnell – NE-Arma, Teagan Warner – SE Cherokee, Jayden Willard – Jayhawk Linn, Kenzie Jackson – NE Arma, Aly Ard – Marmaton Valley, Jude Kerr – Jayhawk Linn, Molly Proper – Yates Center, Abby Strikland – Oswego, Rachel Brownback – Jayhawk Linn, Allie Wesley – Bluestem, Pilar Cox – Blustem, Madison Alvord – Flinthills, Sydney Sorum – Flinthills, Emalea Warden – Bucklin, Tressa Kuker – Spearville, Kristen Huston,  Cameron Offerle – Spearville, Kady Anschutz – Skyline, Trinity Huff – Spearville, Skylre Stucky – Hillsboro, Sydnie Jones – Bucklin, Tory Talbot – Zbelle Plaine, Kennedy Golver – Belle Plaine, Natalie Foester – Belle Plaine, Samiya Worrell – Bluestem, Taelor Hardesty – Ell Saline, Raynee Hardesty – Ell-Saline, Brin Hecker – Ell Saline, Ava Wilson – Colgan, Gabi Radell – Colgan, Emily Imhof – Colgan, Ava Glover – Colgan, Kim Garcia – Spearville, Kristen Huston – Spearville, Renequ Ratzlaff – Spearville

https://www.clearancehutch.com